Today is 2022-08-09 Tuesday,Welcome to this site 

Product list

CHEVROLET SAIL S3 PARTS

Word:[Big][Middle][Small] Mobile page qrcode 2020-5-20     Viewed:    
<
93737181 ENGINE,1.5 L(91 CID)(LONG BLOCK)
93737180 ENGINE,1.5 L(91 CID)(LONG BLOCK)
93737163 ENGINE,1.5 L(91 CID)(SHORT BLOCK)
94535689 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL
94535690 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL
24101856 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP
9024645 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE
9033405 BOLT,KNOCK SEN
9023787 SENSOR,KNOCK(INCLS 6)
24105459 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND
24103532 PISTON,ENG(INCLS 24-29)
9025111 RETAINER,PSTN PIN(PART OF 23)
24106169 PIN,PSTN(PART OF 23)
24106087 ROD,CONN(INCLS 31,33,35)
24103833 BOLT,CONN ROD(PART OF 30)
24102259 BEARING,CONN ROD(STD)
24102558 BEARING,CONN ROD(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24102557 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(BLUE)(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24102258 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(STD)
24102555 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24106277 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(STD)
24106278 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(STD)
24102556 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24101606 CRANKSHAFT,(INCLS 41,42)
9025125 RING,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR(PART OF 40)
94501910 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR RING(PART OF 40)(M6X1.0X11.6MM)
94500409 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1.0X20MM)
24102274 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(24102274*24105994)(INCLS 45,46)
24105994 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(24105994*24102274)(INCLS 45,46)
24105996 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(PART OF 44)
9022919 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
24100982 PIN,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG LOC
24105477 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(INCLS 50)
24104874 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(INCLS 50)
24106173 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 49)
24106214 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 49)
24103522 HEAD,CYL(MCHG)(INCLS 2,4,6-8,11,14,16)
9025100 PLUG,CYL HD OIL GAL BALL(PART OF 1)
12577245 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(INCLS 5)
11588880 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(09029668*11588880)(PART OF 1)(0.206)
9029668 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(09029668*11588880)(PART OF 1)
11588712 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 3)(M6X1.0X20MM)(12.188)
94500928 BOLT,CM/SHF BRG CAP(PART OF 1)(M6X1.0X35)(0.206)
24101869 BOLT,CYL HD(TOTAL LENGTH 110.6MM)
94525091 WASHER,CYL HD
24101587 VALVE,EXH
24101586 VALVE,INT
24102200 SPRING,VLV
24105998 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(24105998*24102203)
24102203 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(24102203*24105998)
24105843 KEY,VLV STEM(24105843*09024686)
9024686 KEY,VLV STEM(09024686*24105843)
9024685 RETAINER,VLV SPR(09024685*24105842)
24105842 RETAINER,VLV SPR(24105842*09024685)
24108617 LIFTER,VLV(ADD NOTE:THICKNESS:3.609,GRADE NUMBER:27-3609)
24105026 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.38,GRADE NUMBER:14-338)
24105015 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.16,GRADE NUMBER:03-316)
24105021 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.28,GRADE NUMBER:09-328)
24105033 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.52,GRADE NUMBER:21-352)
24108610 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.511,GRADE NUMBER:20-3511)
24105023 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.32,GRADE NUMBER:11-332)
24105024 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.34,GRADE NUMBER:12-334)
24105046 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.78,GRADE NUMBER:34-378)
24105022 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.30,GRADE NUMBER:10-330)
24105045 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.76,GRADE NUMBER:33-376)
24105039 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.64,GRADE NUMBER:27-364)
24105036 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.58,GRADE NUMBER:24-358)
24105051 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.88,GRADE NUMBER:39-388)
24108613 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.553,GRADE NUMBER:23-3553)
24105024 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.34,GRADE NUMBER:12-334)
24105019 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.24,GRADE NUMBER:07-324)
24105026 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.38,GRADE NUMBER:14-338)
24105048 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.82,GRADE NUMBER:36-382)
24105037 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.60,GRADE NUMBER:25-360)
24105025 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.36,GRADE NUMBER:13-336)
24105018 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.22,GRADE NUMBER:06-322)
24105024 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.34,GRADE NUMBER:12-334)
24105027 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.40,GRADE NUMBER:15-340)
24105042 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.70,GRADE NUMBER:30-370)
24108610 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.511,GRADE NUMBER:20-3511)
24105026 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.38,GRADE NUMBER:14-338)
24105043 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.72,GRADE NUMBER:31-372)
24105015 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.16,GRADE NUMBER:03-316)
24101592 GASKET,CYL HD
24516520 PIN,CYL HD LOC
93733281 SEALER,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(50ML)(8.800)
24102542 PIN,CM/SHF HSG CVR LOC(PART OF 38)
24101590 CAMSHAFT,EXH(INCLS 27-29)
24101588 CAMSHAFT,INT(INCLS 27-29)
24103087 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC(PART OF 25,26)
12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 35)
24106187 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 35)
24105454 TUBE,PCV
24102849 TUBE,PCV
24103932 CAP,OIL FIL(24103932*24106089)(INCLS 31)
24106089 CAP,OIL FIL(24106089*24103932)(INCLS 31)
9022919 BOLT,IGN COIL(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
24105479 COIL,IGN
24105245 COVER,CM/SHF(INCLS 24,39,42,43,45,46,53-56)
24102949 VALVE,PCV(PART OF 38)
11588718 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(M6X1.0X50MM)(4.652)
11562426 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(M6X30MM)(3.901)
24107111 PLUG,CM/SHF CVR OPG(PART OF 38)
24106188 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(24106188*24102543)(PART OF 38)
24102543 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(24102543*24106188)(PART OF 38)
24105241 SPARK PLUG,
24106190 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24106190*24102545)(PART OF 38)
24102545 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24102545*24106190)(PART OF 38)
24102544 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24102544*24106189)(PART OF 38)
24106189 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24106189*24102544)(PART OF 38)
25185534 VALVE,CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL
94500409 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL VLV(M6X1.0X20MM)(0.137)
24106004 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT
11515756 BOLT,ENG LIFT FRT BRKT(M8X1.25X20MM)(0.529)
24103936 BRACKET,ENG LIFT RR
24565891 BOLT,ENG LIFT RR BRKT
24105064 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG
25191778 ACTUATOR,CM/SHF POSN INT
24103087 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC
24101615 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN ACTR
9025265 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
94501851 BOLT,PRIM TMG CHAIN GDE FAC(M6X1.0X34MM)
24102336 GASKET,TMG CHAIN HSG
24101912 TENSIONER,TMG CHAIN
94501850 BOLT,TMG CHAIN TENSR
25182064 BOLT,CR/SHF BALR
5492868 WASHER,CR/SHF BALR
9025105 KEY,CR/SHF BALR
24105088 BALANCER,CR/SHF
9025257 SPROCKET,CR/SHF
24101913 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
9009281 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(12.181)
25191779 ACTUATOR,CM/SHF POSN EXH
9009281 BOLT,W/PMP PUL(12.181)
24106783 PULLEY,W/PMP
24106272 PUMP,WAT(INCLS 5)
94500438 BOLT,W/PMP(M8X1.25X25.0MM)(1.153)
24106175 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(PART OF 3)
94502017 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(M8X1.25MM)(1.153)
9025228 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC
24106199 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(*KIT1)
24106192 COVER,O/PMP(*KIT1)
24106195 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(*KIT1)
24106196 SPRING,OIL PRESS RLF VLV(*KIT1)
24106197 PLUG,O/PMP HSG(*KIT1)
24106194 GEAR,O/PMP DRVN(*KIT1)
24106193 GEAR,O/PMP DRV(*KIT1)
9025224 SEAL,W/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
24105973 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT1)
9025222 SEAL,O/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
24106198 PLUG,OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE(*KIT1)
9032363 STUD,W/PMP
24105660 NUT,W/PMP
94500443 BOLT,W/PMP(1.153)
24106347 GASKET,OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE PLUG(*KIT1)
24106200 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(*KIT1)
24105453 PAN,OIL(INCLS 2-4,6,7,22,23)
24103541 PAN,OIL(INCLS 2-4,6,7,22,23)
9025202 BOLT,OIL PAN BFL(PART OF 1)
9025196 PIN,OIL PAN LOC(PART OF 1)
94502012 BOLT,OIL PAN(M6X1.0MM)(1.251)
9025201 PLUG,OIL PAN DRN(PART OF 1)
93733281 SEALER,OIL PAN(50ML)(8.800)
24102320 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE)
94500206 BOLT,O/PMP SCRN(M6X1.0X16MM)(W/LOCK WASHER)
24102325 SEAL,O/PMP SUC PIPE(O RING)
24102860 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR
24106090 FILTER,OIL
24102327 INDICATOR,OIL LVL(INCLS 15)
24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(PART OF 14)(RED)
24102329 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(INCLS 18,19,21)
9009281 BOLT,OIL LVL IND TUBE BRKT(12.181)
9025200 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(PART OF 1)
9025134 PLATE,A/TRNS FLEX
24104877 PLATE,A/TRNS FLEX
24101872 BOLT,A/TRNS FLEX PLT
9022508 BOLT,TRANSAXLE
9022507 BOLT,TRANSAXLE(1.428)
9022510 BOLT,TRANSAXLE
9048309 PIN,CLU HSG LOC
24106379 COVER,TRANS CONV
24102273 RETAINER,A/TRNS FLEX PLT
24106263 BRACKET,TRANS MT STRUT
9064347 BRACKET,TRANS MT STRUT
9064348 BRACKET,TRANS MT STRUT
11610899 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT BRKT
24106262 STRUT,TRANS MT
11589278 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT(SERVICE: REPLACE BOLT IF LOOSENED)(M12X1.75X75.90MM)(3.265)
11610909 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT RR
24105246 BRACKET,ENG MT H/SHLD
94501038 BOLT,ENG FRT MT BRKT
26671545 MOUNT,ENG
9064341 MOUNT,ENG(                      USE BEFORE 20141012)
11589272 BOLT,ENG MT(M12X1.75X35MM)(7.874)
90871843 BOLT,ENG MT ENG SI
9064344 BRACKET,TRANS MT
9064345 BRACKET,TRANS MT
24106261 BRACKET,TRANS MT
11610907 BOLT,TRANS MT BRKT
9058409 BOLT,TRANS MT BRKT(M10X1.5X49.5)
24106259 MOUNT,TRANS
9064343 MOUNT,TRANS
90871843 BOLT,TRANS MT TRANS SI(SERVICE: REPLACE BOLT IF LOOSENED)(0.002)
24104875 FLYWHEEL,ENG
24104959 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24104958 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24101874 PLATE,CLU PRESS
24101872 BOLT,FLYWHL
11570368 BOLT,CLU PRESS PLT(M8X1.25X16MM)
9022508 BOLT,TRANS
9022507 BOLT,OIL PAN
9022510 BOLT,TRANS
9048309 PIN,CLU HSG LOC
90904649 PEDAL,CLU (W/BRKT)(INCLS 2-15)
90806162 BRACKET,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
11609411 NUT,CLU CBL CLIP(PART OF 1)(M6X1X5.7MM)(HEX-CHROME FREE FINISH GMW3200)(8.917)
90806161 LEVER,CLU(PART OF 1)
24104707 CABLE,CLU(PART OF 1)
90806160 BRACKET,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
11519387 BOLT,CLU PED BPR BRKT(PART OF 1)(M8X1.25X20MM)(5.598)
11517996 NUT,CLU PED PIV SHF BRKT(PART OF 1)(M10X1.5MM)(8.917)
9041190 SPRING,CLU PED RTN(PART OF 1)
9041176 SHAFT,CLU LVR(PART OF 1)(4.634)
9041191 BUSHING,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
90806159 GASKET,CLU PED BRKT BR(PART OF 1)
9041188 BUMPER,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
9041173 COVER,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
9008799 YOKE,CLU (FORG)(PART OF 1)
9022943 NUT,CLU PED BRKT(4.720)
11519387 BOLT,CLU PED(M8X1.25X20MM)(5.598)
11588712 BOLT,CLU CBL BRKT(M6X1.0X20MM)(12.188)
24107344 BOLT,CLU CBL BRKT(4.312)
93737162 ENGINE,1.3 L(79 CID)(LONG BLOCK)
93737161 ENGINE,1.3 L(79 CID)(SHORT BLOCK)
94535689 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(PART 0F 1)(9.73MM)(1/8)
94535690 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(PART OF 1)(1/4)
9024645 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE(PART OF 1)
9033405 BOLT,KNOCK SEN(PART OF 8)
9023787 SENSOR,KNOCK(INCLS 6)
24105459 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND
24105054 PISTON,ENG(INCLS 24-29)
9025111 RETAINER,PSTN PIN(PART OF 23)
24106169 PIN,PSTN(PART OF 23)
24106086 ROD,CONN(INCLS 31,33,35)
24103833 BOLT,CONN ROD(PART OF 30)
24102558 BEARING,CONN ROD(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24102259 BEARING,CONN ROD(STD)
24102557 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(BLUE)(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24102258 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(STD)
24102555 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24106277 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(STD)
24102556 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24106278 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(STD)
24105055 CRANKSHAFT,(INCLS 41,42)
9025125 RING,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR(PART OF 40)
94501910 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR RING(PART OF 40)(M6X1.0X11.6MM)
94500409 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1.0X20MM)
24102274 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(24102274*24105994)(INCLS 45,46)
24105994 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(24105994*24102274)(INCLS 45,46)
24105996 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(PART OF 44)
9022919 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
24100982 PIN,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG LOC
24105477 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(INCLS 50)
24104874 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(INCLS 50)
24106173 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 49)
24106214 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 49)
24105008 HEAD,CYL(MCHG)(INCLS 2,4,6-8,11,14,16)
9025100 PLUG,CYL HD OIL GAL BALL(PART OF 1)
12577245 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(INCLS 5)
11588880 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(09029668*11588880)(PART OF 1)(0.206)
9029668 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(09029668*11588880)(PART OF 1)
11588712 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(PART OF 3)(M6X1.0X20MM)(12.188)
94500928 BOLT,CM/SHF BRG CAP(PART OF 1)(M6X1.0X35)(0.206)
24101869 BOLT,CYL HD(TOTAL LENGTH 110.6MM)
94525091 WASHER,CYL HD
24101587 VALVE,EXH
24101586 VALVE,INT
24102200 SPRING,VLV
24105998 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(24105998*24102203)
24102203 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(24102203*24105998)
9024686 KEY,VLV STEM(09024686*24105843)
24105843 KEY,VLV STEM(09024686*24105843)
24105842 RETAINER,VLV SPR(24105842*09024685)
9024685 RETAINER,VLV SPR(24105842*09024685)
24105051 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.88,GRADE NUMBER:39-388)
24105047 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.80,GRADE NUMBER:35-380)
24105031 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.48,GRADE NUMBER:19-348)
24101592 GASKET,CYL HD
24516520 PIN,CYL HD LOC
93733281 SEALER,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(50ML)(8.800)
24102542 PIN,CM/SHF HSG CVR LOC(PART OF 38)
24105012 CAMSHAFT,EXH(INCLS 27,28,30)
24105011 CAMSHAFT,INT(INCLS 27-29)
24103087 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC(PART OF 26)
24106187 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 35)
12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 35)
24105454 TUBE,PCV
24102849 TUBE,PCV
24106089 CAP,OIL FIL(24106089*24103932)(INCLS 31)
24103932 CAP,OIL FIL(24103932*24106089)(INCLS 31)
9022919 BOLT,IGN COIL(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
24105479 COIL,IGN
24105062 COVER,CM/SHF(INCLS 24,39,42,43,45,46,53-56)
24102949 VALVE,PCV(PART OF 38)
11588718 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(M6X1.0X50MM)(4.652)
11562426 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(M6X30MM)(3.901)
24107111 PLUG,CM/SHF CVR OPG(PART OF 38)
24102543 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(24102543*24106188)(PART OF 38)
24106188 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(24106188*24102543)(PART OF 38)
24105241 SPARK PLUG,
24106190 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24106190*24102545)(PART OF 38)
24102545 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24102545*24106190)(PART OF 38)
24106189 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24106189*24102544)(PART OF 38)
24102544 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(24106189*24102544)(PART OF 38)
24105066 VALVE,CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL
94500409 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL VLV(M6X1.0X20MM)(0.137)
24106004 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT
11515756 BOLT,ENG LIFT FRT BRKT(M8X1.25X20MM)(0.529)
24103936 BRACKET,ENG LIFT RR
24565891 BOLT,ENG LIFT RR BRKT
24104956 VALVE,EGR
24105484 GASKET,EGR VLV
9022943 NUT,EGR VLV(4.720)
24106184 STUD,EGR VLV
24105064 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG
24105065 ACTUATOR,CM/SHF POSN INT
24103087 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC
24101615 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN ACTR
9025265 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
94501851 BOLT,PRIM TMG CHAIN GDE FAC(M6X1.0X34MM)
24102336 GASKET,TMG CHAIN HSG
24101912 TENSIONER,TMG CHAIN
94501850 BOLT,TMG CHAIN TENSR
25182064 BOLT,CR/SHF BALR
5492868 WASHER,CR/SHF BALR
9025105 KEY,CR/SHF BALR
24105088 BALANCER,CR/SHF
9025257 SPROCKET,CR/SHF
24101913 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
9009281 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(12.181)
24105457 SPROCKET,CM/SHF EXH
9048529 WASHER,CM/SHF SPKT
94501997 BOLT,CM/SHF SPKT FLG(M12X1.25MM)
9027950 BOLT,W/PMP PUL
24105933 PULLEY,W/PMP(24105933*24103689)
24102284 PULLEY,W/PMP(24105932*24102284)
24103689 PULLEY,W/PMP(24105933*24103689)
24105932 PULLEY,W/PMP(24105932*24102284)
24106088 PUMP,WAT(INCLS 5,22)
94500438 BOLT,W/PMP(M8X1.25X25.0MM)(1.153)
24106175 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(PART OF 3)
94502017 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(M8X1.25MM)(1.153)
9025228 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC
24106199 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(*KIT1)
24106192 COVER,O/PMP(*KIT1)
24106195 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(*KIT1)
24106196 SPRING,OIL PRESS RLF VLV(*KIT1)
24106197 PLUG,O/PMP HSG(*KIT1)
24106194 GEAR,O/PMP DRVN(*KIT1)
24106193 GEAR,O/PMP DRV(*KIT1)
9025224 SEAL,W/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
24105973 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT1)
9025222 SEAL,O/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
24106198 PLUG,OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE(*KIT1)
9032363 STUD,W/PMP
24105660 NUT,W/PMP
24105259 PLUG,W/PMP(PART OF 3)
94500443 BOLT,W/PMP(1.153)
24106200 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(*KIT1)
24106347 GASKET,OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE PLUG(*KIT1)
24105453 PAN,OIL(INCLS 2-4,6,7,22,23)
9025202 BOLT,OIL PAN BFL(PART OF 1)
9025196 PIN,OIL PAN LOC(PART OF 1)
94502012 BOLT,OIL PAN(M6X1.0MM)(1.251)
9025201 PLUG,OIL PAN DRN(PART OF 1)
93733281 SEALER,OIL PAN(50ML)(8.800)
24102320 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE)
94500206 BOLT,O/PMP SCRN(M6X1.0X16MM)(W/LOCK WASHER)
24102325 SEAL,O/PMP SUC PIPE(O RING)
24102860 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR
24106090 FILTER,OIL
24102327 INDICATOR,OIL LVL(INCLS 15)
24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(PART OF 14)(RED)
24102329 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(INCLS 18,19,21)
24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND TUBE(O RING)(PART OF 17)(RED)
9009281 BOLT,OIL LVL IND TUBE BRKT(12.181)
9025200 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(PART OF 1)
9064347 BRACKET,TRANS MT STRUT
11610899 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT BRKT
24106262 STRUT,TRANS MT
11589278 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT(SERVICE: REPLACE BOLT IF LOOSENED)(M12X1.75X75.90MM)(3.265)
11610909 BOLT,TRANS MT STRUT RR
24105246 BRACKET,ENG MT H/SHLD
94501038 BOLT,ENG FRT MT BRKT
26671545 MOUNT,ENG
9064341 MOUNT,ENG(USE BEFORE 20141012)
11589272 BOLT,ENG MT(M12X1.75X35MM)(7.874)
90871843 BOLT,ENG MT ENG SI
9064344 BRACKET,TRANS MT
11610907 BOLT,TRANS MT BRKT
9064343 MOUNT,TRANS
11589272 BOLT,TRANS MT(M12X1.75X35MM)(7.874)
90871843 BOLT,TRANS MT TRANS SI(SERVICE: REPLACE BOLT IF LOOSENED)(0.002)
24104875 FLYWHEEL,ENG
24104958 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24104959 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24101874 PLATE,CLU PRESS
24101872 BOLT,FLYWHL
11570368 BOLT,CLU PRESS PLT(M8X1.25X16MM)
9022508 BOLT,TRANS
9022507 BOLT,OIL PAN
9022510 BOLT,TRANS
9048309 PIN,CLU HSG LOC
90904650 PEDAL,CLU (W/BRKT)(INCLS 2-20)
90806169 LEVER,CLU(PART OF 1)
90806170 BRACKET,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
24104708 CYLINDER,CLU MAS(PART OF 1)
90806168 BRACKET,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
13597416 SENSOR,CLU PED POSN(PART OF 1)
11519387 BOLT,CLU PED BPR BRKT(PART OF 1)(M8X1.25X20MM)(5.598)
11517996 NUT,CLU PED PIV SHF BRKT(PART OF 1)(M10X1.5MM)(8.917)
90806167 SPRING,CLU PED RTN(PART OF 1)
90806166 GUIDE,CLU PED RTN SPR(PART OF 1)
90806165 BUSHING,CLU PED RTN SPR(PART OF 1)
9041176 SHAFT,CLU LVR(PART OF 1)(4.634)
9041191 BUSHING,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
90806164 GASKET,CLU PED BRKT BR(PART OF 1)
9041188 BUMPER,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
9041173 COVER,CLU PED(PART OF 1)
9006836 BUSHING,CLU M/CYL PUSH ROD(PART OF 1)
90806163 PIN,CLU M/CYL PUSH ROD(PART OF 1)
9041182 RETAINER,CLU M/CYL PUSH ROD PIN(PART OF 1)(3.454)
13281351 BOLT,CLU PED POSN SEN(PART OF 1)(4.634)
9022943 NUT,CLU PED BRKT(4.720)
11519387 BOLT,CLU PED(M8X1.25X20MM)(5.598)
24104712 PIPE,CLU ACTR CYL FRT
13235986 CLIP,CLU ACTR CYL PIPE(HOLDS (1) 5.14 PIPE)(TREE FITS 6.5 HOLE)(4.686)
11588712 BOLT,CLU ACTR CYL PIPE(M6X1.0X20MM)(12.188)
24109128 HOSE,CLU M/CYL RSVR(INNER DIAMETER OF 24109128 IS 7.5MM)
24104711 HOSE,CLU M/CYL RSVR(INNER DIAMETER OF 24104711 IS 8.2MM)
26203418 SHROUD,ENG COOL FAN(INCLS 2-5)
93733248 NUT,ENG COOL FAN(PART OF 1)
93735281 BOLT,ENG COOL FAN RES(PART OF 1)
90923644 FAN,ENG COOL(PART OF 1)
90923645 SHROUD,ENG COOL FAN(PART OF 1)
9030396 BOLT,ENG COOL FAN
9066054 RADIATOR,
90804196 RADIATOR,
90804198 RADIATOR,
26673500 CONDENSER,A/C
90922051 CONDENSER,A/C
9030396 BOLT,A/C CNDSR BRKT(1.055)
94568902 LABEL,FAN BLADE WRNG
90767263 BAFFLE,A/C CNDSR
1605396 CLIP,RAD AIR BFL(BLACK)(M7.62X20.31MM)(8.950)
26672693 BRACKET,RAD UPR
9066063 BRACKET,RAD UPR
11588712 BOLT,RAD MT PNL BRKT(M6X1.0X20MM)(12.188)
9066062 BRACKET,RAD UPR
9022614 INSULATOR,RAD LWR
26209600 HOSE,RAD OTLT(INCLS 39-41)
9025192 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL(PART OF 5)
9046588 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM(INCLS 4)
94500411 BOLT,ENG COOL THERM HSG(M6X1.6MM)(BLACK)(4.010)
90805578 HOSE,RAD INL(INCLS 36-38)
26676038 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK OVFL(PART OF 12)
90923654 CLIP,RAD SURGE TK OVFL HOSE(PART OF 12)(1.097)
90922457 TANK,RAD SURGE
13502353 CAP,RAD SURGE TK
90805579 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK OVFL(INCLS 8,9)
90923660 HOSE,ENG COOL AIR BL(PART OF 31)
24101610 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
24105061 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
94500443 BOLT,WAT OTLT
94500344 BOLT,WAT OTLT
24105466 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP
24102536 GASKET,WAT OTLT
24106055 PIPE,HTR OTLT(INCLS 23)
9025162 SEAL,THERM BYPASS PIPE(O RING)(PART OF 22)(8.846)
24516581 BOLT,HTR OTLT PIPE(3.330)
90767029 HOSE,ENG COOL AIR BL(INCLS 14-16)
9030396 BOLT,RAD SURGE TK BRKT(1.055)
90490569 CLAMP,RAD SURGE TK ENG HOSE(8.846)
90923652 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK ENG
90923650 CLAMP,RAD SURGE TK ENG HOSE(8.846)
26676039 HOSE,RAD INL(PART OF 7)
90490501 CLAMP,RAD INL HOSE(PART OF 7)
90923646 CLAMP,RAD INL HOSE(PART OF 7)
26676040 HOSE,RAD OTLT(PART OF 1)
26209601 CLAMP,RAD OTLT HOSE(PART OF 1)
90467196 CLAMP,RAD OTLT HOSE(PART OF 1)(3.660)
24105941 PULLEY,BELT IDLER
90872420 BELT,GEN & A/C CMPR
24105942 TENSIONER,DRV BELT
24100556 BELT,W/PMP & P/S PUMP
9066316 GRILLE,FRT
26264610 GRILLE,FRT
11589296 RETAINER,FRT GRL
11611523 NUT,FRT GRL(U)(PUSH-IN)(FITS 8.75MM HOLE)(9.675)
Go Back
Print
86-551-65355187
mobile station
Wechat QR code