Today is 2021-01-21 Thursday,Welcome to this site 

Product list

CHEVROLET NEW SAIL CATALOGUE

Word:[Big][Middle][Small] Mobile page qrcode 2020-5-23     Viewed:    
<
24101847 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)
24103516 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)
93736588 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)(USE BEFORE 20150413)(SHORT BLOCK ENG)(USE TOGETHER WITH 96830671)(0.033)
24102346 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)
24108389 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)(USE AFTER 20150413)(SHORT BLOCK)(USE TOGETHER WITH 24101869)(0.033)
93736682 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)(LONG BLOCK ENG)
9048350 ENGINE,1.4 L(86 CID)
24102246 PISTON,ENG(INCLS 2,3,19,20,21,22)
24100477 PISTON,(PART OF 1)
9025110 PIN,PSTN(PART OF 1)
24103833 BOLT,CONN ROD(PART OF 12)
24100982 PIN,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG LOC
11562426 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN(M6X30MM)(3.901)
94501910 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR RING(PART OF 16)(M6X1.0X11.6MM)
24102260 CRANKSHAFT,(INCLS 15,39,40)
11518792 RETAINER,CR/SHF POSN SEN BOLT(FOR M6 BOLT,LENGTH 7MM,WALL THICKNESS 0.60,THERMOPLASTIC)(1.251)
24102263 FLYWHEEL,ENG(INCLS 10,43)
24102836 RAIL KIT,PSTN OIL RING(PART OF 1)(*KIT2)
9025111 RETAINER,PSTN PIN(PART OF 1)
24102555 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24102256 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(USE BEFORE 20140930)(BROWN)(STANDARD)(GRADE 0)
24106412 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(USE AFTER 20140930)(GRADE 0)
24106277 BEARING,CR/SHF LWR(STD)
24102557 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(BLUE)(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24102258 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(STD)
9002794 BEARING,CR/SHF THR
24102259 BEARING,CONN ROD(STD)
24102558 BEARING,CONN ROD(OVER SIZE 0.25MM)
24105996 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(PART OF 27)
24102274 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(INCLS 26,44)
9024645 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE(PART OF 8)
9024655 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(PART OF 8)(LARGEST RADIUS:6.64MM)
94535690 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(PART OF 8)(1/4)
94535167 KEY,CR/SHF BALR(94535167*09025105)(0.729)
9025105 KEY,CR/SHF BALR(09025105*94535167)
9048309 PIN,CLU HSG LOC
24102556 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24102257 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(GRADE 0,STANDARD SIZE,COLOUR BROWN.)
24106278 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(STD)
24106413 BEARING,CR/SHF UPR(USE AFTER 20140930)(GRADE 0)
9025095 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(LARGEST RADIUS:5MM)
94535689 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(9.73MM)(1/8)
9071540 PIN,CLU HSG LOC
9025125 RING,CR/SHF POSN SEN RELUCTOR(PART OF 16)
12615626 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(W/BOLT & RET)
24101872 BOLT,FLYWHL(94500811*24101872)
94500811 BOLT,FLYWHL(94500811*24101872)(M9X1X22.5MM)
9024645 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE
9023787 SENSOR,KNOCK(INCLS 56)
24101856 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(24101856*94580093)(PART OF 8)
94580093 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(94580093*24101856)(PART OF 8)
94500409 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1.0X20MM)
9022919 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
93733281 SEALER,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(50ML)(8.800)
9025228 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC
24101227 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(FOR OIL PUMP & SEAL HOUSING)(1.073)
9033405 BOLT,KNOCK SEN(PART OF 46)
9025249 TUBE,PCV(FOR FRESH AIR)
9022919 BOLT,IGN COIL(M6X1X25MM)(2.483)
24102315 COVER,IGN COIL
9025328 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(*KIT1)
9023781 COIL,IGN
94502004 BOLT,IGN COIL CVR(M6X1.0MM)(12.980)
12621520 CAP,OIL FIL(INCLS 63)(NON-VENTED CAP,W/O DEXOS MARK)
9025206 CAP,OIL FIL(INCLS 63)
9025329 BOLT,CM/SHF CVR(*KIT1)
24102333 TUBE,PCV
24102344 BRACKET,WRG HARN
94500443 BOLT,WAT OTLT
94500344 BOLT,WAT OTLT
24103563 CAMSHAFT,INT
24103564 CAMSHAFT,EXH
12577245 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(INCLS 47)
24108559 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.371,GRADE NUMBER:10-3371)
9024739 LIFTER,VLV(GRADE NUMBER 18-346)
24102210 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.24,GROUP:07-324)
24108571 LIFTER,VLV(USE AFTER 20150808)(THICKNESS:3.539,GRADE NUMBER:22-3539)
24102238 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.80,GROUP:35-380)
24102231 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.66,GROUP:28-366)
9024744 LIFTER,VLV(GRADE NUMBER 23-356)
24102213 LIFTER,VLV(USE BEFORE 20150808)(THICKNESS:3.30,GROUP:10-330)
9024727 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.22)(GRADE NUMBER 06-322)
24102222 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS:3.48,GROUP:19-348)
24102241 LIFTER,VLV(USE BEFORE 20150808)(THICKNESS:3.86,GROUP:38-386)
24102219 LIFTER,VLV(USE BEFORE 20150808)(THICKNESS:3.42,GROUP:16-342)
9024686 KEY,VLV STEM
9024685 RETAINER,VLV SPR
24102200 SPRING,VLV
24102203 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL
24102863 VALVE,INT
24102864 VALVE,EXH
94500900 BOLT,WRG HARN BRKT(M6X8MM)(10.783)
94500397 BOLT,WRG HARN BRKT(M6X1.0X10MM)(9.667)
96830671 BOLT,CYL HD(TOTAL LENGTH 114MM)
24101869 BOLT,CYL HD(TOTAL LENGTH 110.6MM)
9029668 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(PART OF 28)
11588880 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(11588880*09029668)(PART OF 28)(0.206)
24101859 HEAD,CYL(MCHG)(INCLS 27,44,45,49,50,51,59,61,62)
24103194 GASKET,CYL HD
25183476 VALVE,EGR
24103872 GASKET,EGR VLV
24102300 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
24103383 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
24103193 GASKET,WAT OTLT
9023791 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP
24103936 BRACKET,ENG LIFT RR
9025151 BRACKET,ENG LIFT RR
24103894 BRACKET,P/S PUMP
9025271 BRACKET,P/S PUMP
24565891 BOLT,ENG LIFT RR BRKT
9025150 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT
24565891 BOLT,ENG LIFT FRT BRKT
94500297 BOLT,P/S PUMP BRKT(9.173)
94502023 BOLT,P/S PUMP BRKT
9024070 VALVE,PCV(*KIT1)
9025298 BRACKET,P/S PUMP FRT
11588712 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(M6X1X20MM)(12.188)
94525091 WASHER,CYL HD
24101015 GUIDE,VLV(PART OF 28)
9025298 BRACKET,P/S PUMP FRT
24516520 PIN,CYL HD LOC
24102304 STUD,EGR VLV
9022943 NUT,EGR VLV(4.720)
9019205 STUD,P/S PUMP
9024066 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(*KIT1)
9024064 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(*KIT1)
94500928 BOLT,CM/SHF BRG CAP(PART OF 28)(M6X1.0X35)(0.206)
9025100 PLUG,CYL HD OIL GAL BALL(PART OF 28)
9024703 PIN,CM/SHF BRG FRT CAP LOC(PART OF 28)
12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 7)
94501850 BOLT,TMG CHAIN TENSR
24101912 TENSIONER,TMG CHAIN
24102336 GASKET,TMG CHAIN HSG
94501851 BOLT,PRIM TMG CHAIN GDE FAC(M6X1.0X34MM)
9025265 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
9009281 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(12.181)
94502011 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(M6X1.0MM)(2.251)
24101913 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
9025260 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG
94500928 BOLT,CM/SHF BRG CAP(M6X1.0X35)(0.206)
9048529 WASHER,CM/SHF SPKT
9025258 SPROCKET,CM/SHF DRV
9025257 SPROCKET,CR/SHF
94501997 BOLT,CM/SHF SPKT FLG(M12X1.25MM)
9022507 BOLT,OIL PAN
9038891 NOZZLE,TMG CHAIN OIL
9025256 PIN,CR/SHF SPKT LOC
94500438 BOLT,W/PMP(M8X1.25X25.0MM)(1.153)
94500443 BOLT,W/PMP(1.153)
9025218 PLUG,O/PMP HSG(*KIT1)
9032363 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(FOR FRONT MODULE)(1.079)
24103444 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(PART OF 12)
9025153 PUMP,WAT(INCLS 3-8,11)
24102284 PULLEY,W/PMP
9025224 SEAL,W/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
25182064 BOLT,CR/SHF PUL
5492868 WASHER,CR/SHF BALR
24104873 BALANCER,CR/SHF
9025192 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL(PART OF 21)
9025222 SEAL,O/PMP(O RING)(*KIT1)
9046588 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM(INCLS 18,19)
9027950 BOLT,W/PMP PUL
94500411 BOLT,ENG COOL FIL HSG(M6X1.6MM)(BLACK)(4.010)
94502017 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(M8X1.25MM)(1.153)
9032363 STUD,W/PMP
24105660 NUT,W/PMP
94500443 BOLT,W/PMP(1.153)
24104954 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT1)
9025213 GEAR,O/PMP DRV(*KIT1)
9025214 GEAR,O/PMP DRVN(*KIT1)
9025212 COVER,O/PMP(*KIT1)
9025220 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(*KIT1)
9025216 SPRING,OIL PRESS RLF VLV(*KIT1)
9025215 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(*KIT1)
9025219 PLUG,OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE(*KIT1)
94500206 BOLT,O/PMP SCRN(M6X1.0X16MM)(W/LOCK WASHER)
24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(RED)
9025240 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)
9028353 BRACKET,A/C CMPR
9028354 PULLEY,BELT IDLER
9025279 BOLT,A/C CMPR BRKT(2.277)
24102281 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND
24102860 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR
24103565 FILTER,OIL
24102327 INDICATOR,OIL LVL
9025239 INDICATOR,OIL LVL
24106213 TENSIONER,DRV BELT
9025278 BRACKET,A/C CMPR
24102325 SEAL,O/PMP SUC PIPE(O RING)
24102320 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE)
9025196 PIN,OIL PAN LOC(*KIT1)
94502012 BOLT,OIL PAN(M6X1.0MM)(1.251)
9025202 BOLT,OIL PAN BFL(*KIT1)
9025201 PLUG,OIL PAN DRN(*KIT1)
9025200 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(*KIT1)
9025241 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(INCLS 43)
24102329 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(93736588 T/W 24102329 REPL 93736540)(INCLS 43)
94502011 BOLT,OIL LVL IND TUBE BRKT(REPL 24516545)(M6X1.0MM)(2.251)
9009281 BOLT,OIL LVL IND TUBE BRKT(12.181)
9025197 OIL PAN
9025210 OIL PUMP
9028336 BRACKET,THROT BODY(*KIT1)
9048438 ACTUATOR,INT MANIF TUNING VLV(*KIT1)
9048411 VALVE,INT MANIF TUNING(VIM)(*KIT1)
9025168 GASKET,INT MANIF(*KIT1)
9025169 SEAL,THROT BODY(*KIT1)
9023782 BODY,THROT
24102150 BODY,THROT
24102828 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR INL
24102338 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR INL
24102830 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR OTLT
24102341 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR OTLT
9022661 HOSE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV
11900428 HOSE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV(WITH DIAMETER 5MM)(3.403)
55583389 SENSOR,MAP
93305381 VALVE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL
9025176 SEAL,EGR PIPE (O RING)(*KIT1)
9025170 PIPE,EGR(*KIT1)
9023785 INJECTOR,M/PORT FUEL(PART OF 37)(INCLS 35,48)(*KIT1)
24102279 GASKET,EXH MANIF
24102278 MANIFOLD,EXH
24104288 SENSOR,HTD OXY (PRE-CATALYST BANK 1 SEN 1)
9025275 SHIELD,EXH MANIF UPR HT
9025185 BOLT,INT MANIF RUNNER C/VLV ACTR(*KIT1)(3.680)
24516581 BOLT,EGR PIPE(M6X1.0X16)(3.330)
94500409 BOLT,MAP SEN(M6X1.0X20MM)(0.137)
9028337 BOLT,THROT BODY BRKT(*KIT1)
24102298 GASKET,EGR VLV PIPE
9038402 GASKET,EGR VLV PIPE
9025185 BOLT,EGR PIPE(*KIT1)
24104262 BRACKET,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV
9023783 INJECTOR,M/PORT FUEL(W/FUEL RL)(INCLS 17,18,34,35,48)(*KIT1)
9074875 PIPE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE
9025182 BRACKET,INT MANIF
24102297 BRACKET,M/PORT F/INJN FUEL RL GND
9041245 SEAL,F/INJR SPRAY ORIFICE HSG(PART OF 18,37)(3.304)
9025173 HOSE,INT MANIF TUNING VLV ACTR
9048437 HOSE,INT MANIF TUNING VLV ACTR
24100559 BELT,GEN
24100558 BELT,GEN
24100556 BELT,W/PMP & P/S PUMP
9041184 BRACE,CLU PED BRKT
9041190 SPRING,CLU PED RTN
9041191 BUSHING,CLU PED
11517996 NUT,CLU PED(M10X1.5MM)(8.917)
9041173 COVER,CLU PED
9041185 PEDAL,CLU
9041188 BUMPER,CLU PED
9041186 GASKET,CLU PED BRKT BR
24105069 CABLE,CLU
24107164 CABLE,CLU
9041189 SHAFT,CLU LVR
11519387 BOLT,CLU PED(M8X1.25X20MM)(5.598)
9022943 NUT,CLU PED BRKT BRKT(4.720)
9008799 WASHER,CLU YOKE


93736467 ENGINE,1.2 L(73 CID)(SHORT BLOCK ENG)(0.033)
24100962 ENGINE,1.2 L(73 CID) & MAN TRANSAXLE
24519909 ENGINE,1.2 L(73 CID)
24105197 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND
9024645 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE
24103737 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE
9025095 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(PART OF 1)(LARGEST RADIUS:5MM)
24101276 SENSOR,KNOCK
24101856 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(24101856*94580093)
24102860 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR
24103565 FILTER,OIL
9024655 PLUG,ENG BLK OIL GAL(LARGEST RADIUS:6.64MM)
9025331 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN
9048417 BOLT,CR/SHF POSN SEN
94500438 BOLT,KNOCK SEN(M8X1.25X25.0MM)(1.153)
93733281 SEALER,ENG BLK CORE HOLE PLUG(50ML)
24101008 HEAD,CYL(MCHG)(INCLS 9,11,13,14,18,19)
24542619 HEAD,CYL(INCLS 9,11,13,14,18,19)
24101090 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS=3.14MM)(CODE:314)
24101123 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS=3.80MM)(CODE:380)
9002873 LIFTER,VLV(THICKNESS: 3.58MM)(MARKING NO.24)
9024686 KEY,VLV STEM
24102033 RETAINER,VLV SPR
24101029 SPRING,VLV
24101083 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL
24101028 VALVE,EXH
24101027 VALVE,INT
24101015 GUIDE,VLV(PART OF 1)
24101138 GASKET,CYL HD
94525091 WASHER,CYL HD
96416362 BOLT,CYL HD
24103737 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(PART OF 1)(0.034)
24100982 PIN,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG LOC
9025111 RETAINER,PSTN PIN(*KIT1,KIT3)
9025110 PIN,PSTN(*KIT3)
9053029 PIN,PSTN(*KIT3)
24100993 BEARING,CONN ROD
9002796 CRANKSHAFT,
24101182 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL
24101169 BALANCER,CR/SHF
24100994 BEARING,CR/SHF(STANDARD SIZE)
96415832 BEARING,CR/SHF #3
9052785 GASKET,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG
24101181 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL(INCLS 19)
24512530 ROD,CONN(INCLS 6,7,8,9)(WEIGHT:354.5-357.5G)("G" MARK)(*KIT2)
24512527 ROD,CONN(INCLS 6,7,8,9)(WEIGHT:345.5-348.5G)("D" MARK)(*KIT2)
24512528 ROD,CONN(INCLS 6,7,8,9)(WEIGHT:348.5-351.5G)("E" MARK)(*KIT2)
24102258 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(STD)
24102557 BEARING,CR/SHF THR(BLUE)(OVERSIZE 0.25)
24101195 COVER,CM/SHF(INCLS 4,5,9,13,14)
24515589 COVER,ENG
24101191 COVER,ENG
24101205 CAP,OIL FIL
24540995 CAP,OIL FIL
24101202 GASKET,CM/SHF CVR(PART OF 1)
24101284 VALVE,PCV(PART OF 1)
24101198 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(PART OF 1)
24102877 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)
24515597 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(PART OF 1)
24101234 MANIFOLD,INT(INCLS 3-7,9,29-33,35,36)
94530261 CLIP,VAC SCE HARN(3.675)
24101238 SEAL,THROT BODY(PART OF 1)
24515612 SEAL,THROT BODY(PART OF 1)
24101237 GASKET,INT MANIF(PART OF 1)
24101310 SEAL,EGR PIPE (O RING)(PART OF 1)
24101321 PIPE,EGR(PART OF 1)
24102298 GASKET,EGR PIPE
9038402 GASKET,EGR PIPE
24101252 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
24101244 BRACKET,INT MANIF
24515623 BRACKET,INT MANIF
24101309 BRACKET,ACCEL CONT CBL
96473289 HOSE,INT MANIF TUNING VLV ACTR(CONNECT TO VACUUM)(4.931)
25183354 VALVE,INT MANIF TUNING
24101315 HARNESS,F/INJR WRG
24533459 HARNESS,F/INJR WRG
24101260 RAIL,M/PORT F/INJN FUEL(PART OF 6)
24515652 RAIL,M/PORT F/INJN FUEL(PART OF 6)
24101262 INJECTOR,M/PORT FUEL(INCLS 4,5)(PART OF 6)
24569223 SEAL,F/INJR RET(O RING)(PART OF 3)
24101259 INJECTOR,M/PORT FUEL(W/FUEL RL)(INCLS 2,3,14)
24536791 BODY,THROT(INCLS 10)
24101287 BODY,THROT(INCLS 10)
24515018 BODY,THROT(INCLS 10)
93737300 VALVE,IDLE AIR CONT(PART OF 8'S 24101287)
24101228 MANIFOLD,EXH
24101229 GASKET,EXH MANIF
24516532 STUD,EXH MANIF
24101283 SENSOR,OXY(POSN 1)
25181397 SHIELD,EXH MANIF UPR HT
24101158 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL
24101215 PUMP,WAT(INCLS 10-13)
9052812 GASKET,W/PMP HSG(PART OF 9)
24101223 SEAL,W/PMP(O RING)(PART OF 9)
24101227 BUSHING,AUX W/PMP
9023338 PLATE,CLU PRESS(W/CVR)
24101007 PLATE,CLU PRESS(W/CVR)
24103496 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24103502 PLATE,CLU DRVN
24102263 FLYWHEEL,ENG(INCLS 2,8,9)
24100998 FLYWHEEL,ENG(INCLS 2,8,9)
9016613 PIN,CLU PRESS PLT LOC(PART OF 6)(0.669)
24101130 SPROCKET,CM/SHF DRV
24101141 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG
24516522 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC(*KIT1)
24101144 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
24101146 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN
24101142 TENSIONER,TMG CHAIN
24101129 SPROCKET,CR/SHF
9048768 CAP,CM/SHF BRG FRT (W/ CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL VLV)(*KIT1)(0.536)
9048769 CAP,CM/SHF BRG(*KIT1)
24101084 CAMSHAFT,INT
94535267 BALL,CM/SHF OIL HOLE END PLUG(PART OF 17)(1.837)
9002826 CAMSHAFT,EXH(INCLS 16)
24101086 CAMSHAFT,EXH(INCLS 16)
24101149 GEAR,O/PMP DRV(*KIT2)
24101158 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT2)
24101150 GEAR,O/PMP DRVN(*KIT2)
24101153 COVER,O/PMP(*KIT2)
24101154 RETAINER,OIL PRESS RLF VLV SPR(*KIT2)
24101157 CAGE,OIL PRESS RLF VLV(*KIT2)
24101172 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE)
24101151 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(*KIT2)
24101155 PLUG,O/PMP HSG(*KIT2)
24101187 PAN,OIL(INCLS 16,17)
24101207 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(PART OF 24)(*KIT1)
24101208 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(INCLS 23)(*KIT1)
24101211 SEAL,OIL LVL IND TUBE(O RING)(PART OF 21)(*KIT1)
24102878 INDICATOR,OIL LVL(INCLS 20)(*KIT1)
94525646 RING,O/PMP HSG RET(1.724)
24102199 SPARK PLUG,
24515026 BRACKET,IGN COIL
24101131 COIL,IGN
24101132 BOLT,IGN COIL
25183477 VALVE,EGR
24101285 GASKET,EGR VLV
24516593 STUD,ENG WAT OTLT ADAP
24515029 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM
24101266 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL
24564633 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL
24101251 GASKET,WAT OTLT
24101278 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN
24101269 WIRE,SPLG #1 CYL
24101270 WIRE,SPLG #2 CYL
24101271 WIRE,SPLG #3 CYL
24101272 WIRE,SPLG #4 CYL
24101282 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP
24101252 ADAPTER,ENG WAT OTLT
24101296 HOSE,PCV VAC(INCLS 4)
24101299 HOSE,PCV VLV(INCLS 5)
24101292 CLAMP,THROT BODY HTR INL HOSE(PART OF 4)
24101291 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR INL(INCLS 3,11)
94502011 BOLT,EVAP EMIS CNSTR SOL VLV BRKT(M6X1.0MM)(2.251)
24101218 PULLEY,W/PMP
24100555 BELT,A/C CMPR & P/S PUMP
24100554 BELT,A/C CMPR & P/S PUMP
24100557 BELT,W/PMP & GEN
24103203 TENSIONER,DRV BELT
24101228 MANIFOLD,EXH
24101229 GASKET,EXH MANIF
24101283 SENSOR,OXY(POSN 1)
24101158 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT1)
24516677 GEAR,O/PMP DRV(*KIT1)
24516678 GEAR,O/PMP DRVN(*KIT1)
24516681 COVER,O/PMP(*KIT1)
24516682 RETAINER,OIL PRESS RLF VLV SPR(*KIT1)
24516683 CAGE,OIL PRESS RLF VLV(*KIT1)
94536110 SEAL,O/PMP SUC PIPE(O RING)
24101172 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE)
24516679 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(*KIT1)
24101187 PAN,OIL(INCLS 17)
9052790 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(1.429)
9052800 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(PART OF 24)
24540770 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(SECTION DIAMETER OF O RING IS 1.4MM)
24540771 SEAL,OIL LVL IND TUBE(O RING)(SECTION DIAMETER IS 1.4MM)
24102878 INDICATOR,OIL LVL(INCLS 20)
94525646 RING,O/PMP HSG RET(1.724)
24533130 STUD,O/PMP(*KIT1)


9023975 RADIATOR,
9022732 BRACKET,RAD UPR
9022733 BRACKET,RAD UPR
9022614 MOUNT,RAD LWR
9024142 RADIATOR,
5490776 TANK,RAD SURGE
9063382 CLAMP,RAD INL HOSE(PART OF 4)
9061319 HOSE,RAD OTLT(INCLS 15,19)
9013367 HOSE,RAD INL(INCLS 2,16)
24103377 PIPE,HTR OTLT(INCLS 9)
9025160 PIPE,HTR OTLT(COATING:ZN)(INCLS 9)
92138288 CLAMP,RAD SURGE TK(PART OF 10)(8.846)
9025162 SEAL,THERM BYPASS PIPE(O RING)(PART OF 6)(8.846)
90872386 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK ENG(INCLS 7,8)
9013372 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK OVFL(USE AFTER 20140101)(INCLS 17,18)
5490777 CAP,RAD SURGE TK
9013536 CAP,RAD SURGE TK
9048070 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR OTLT(INCLS 7)
9013368 HOSE,RAD OTLT(INCLS 14)
9013366 HOSE,RAD INL(INCLS 20)
9021959 PIPE,W/PMP INL
9013360 HOSE,W/PMP INL(INCLS 8,19)
9013371 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK OVFL(INCLS 17,18)
9013373 HOSE,RAD SURGE TK OTLT(INCLS 15,16)
9062167 SHROUD,ENG COOL FAN(INCLS 3,4)
9023972 CONDENSER,A/C
9048860 GRILLE,FRT UPR
9008563 GRILLE,FRT UPR
9028450 GRILLE,FRT LWR
9022495 EMBLEM,FRT BPR FASCIA
26202269 STARTER,
9043634 BRACKET,ENG WRG HARN
9025553 GENERATOR,
24103203 TENSIONER,DRV BELT(PART OF 2)
90922719 BRACKET,GEN(PART OF 2)
9024822 BATTERY,
9072052 RETAINER,BAT HOLDN
9072784 TRAY,BAT(INCLS 4,5,9)
9018595 HARNESS,AUX BAT WRG
9011057 HARNESS,ENG WRG
95469571 BRACKET,ENG WRG HARN
24101314 BRACKET,ENG WRG HARN
24106343 STARTER,
9070278 GENERATOR,
9011059 HARNESS,ENG WRG
9043635 BRACKET,ENG WRG HARN
9070450 LAMP,FRT FOG(INCLS 2)
9057585 LAMP,FRT FOG(INCLS 2)
9057586 LAMP,FRT FOG(INCLS 2)
9031676 BULB,FRT FOG LP(PART OF 1)(MARKED 12V 35W)
9070732 LAMP,FRT SI T/SIG
9070733 LAMP,FRT SI T/SIG
9028451 COVER,FRT FOG LP
9058119 LAMP,RR LIC PLT(INCLS 2,6,7)
9030931 LAMP,HIGH MT STOP(INCLS 4-5)
9031998 SOCKET,HIGH MT S/LP(PART OF 3)
26267224 HOUSING,RR LIC PLT LP(PART OF 1)
26267223 HARNESS,RR LIC PLT LP WRG(PART OF 1)
9056043 HARNESS,RR LIC PLT LP & RR OBJECT SEN WRG(2.195)
9058120 RETAINER,HIGH MT S/LP
9028448 HEADLAMP,(INCLS 2-4,7,9)
9028449 HEADLAMP,(INCLS 2-4,7,9)
90765123 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 2-6)
90765124 LAMP,TAIL(INCLS 8-12)
9070279 HORN,GENERIC
Go Back
Print
86-551-65355187
mobile station
Wechat QR code